Apartments for sale in Mohandessin, page 14

447 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tayba Street - Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Tiba St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Shehab Street - Mohandessin

    Royal Home logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 255 متر جزيره العرب - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Geziret Al Arab St. (El Mohandes Mohamed Hassan Helmy), Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 sq m, near the Arab League

    Property insider logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in ElMohandessin Near Mostafa

    Remax Style logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    33,482 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 متر شارع غزة - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Gaza St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 متر شارع غزة - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Gaza St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 متر شارع غزة - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Gaza St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 متر شارع غزة - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Gaza St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    اسكن في كمبوند بوسط البلد خطوات من المهندسين

    Premium

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    17,619 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hijaz St Mohandessin

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mohi El Din Abu El Ezz St Mo

    Royal Home logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale

    Property insider logo image

    Al Batal Ahmed Abd El Aziz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale

    Property insider logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة مساحة 270 م للبيع تفرعات البطل احمد عبدالعزيز

    Gameyat Al Nesser St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    2

    270 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بشارع الاحرار المهندسين

    الاستثمار المصري logo image

    Al Ahrar St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    43,589 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بشارع جزيرة العرب المهندسين

    الاستثمار المصري logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mohandessin off lebnan ST

    Volume realestate logo image

    Al Esraa St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    278 sqm

    30,575 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Super lux apartment for resale - Gameat Al Dewal

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    فرصه لبيع شقه بموقع مميز جدا بالمهندسين اول سكن

    Sphinx company logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 sale on Lebanon Street in Mohandessin.

    Royal Home logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location

    Property insider logo image

    Soliman Abaza St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale

    Property insider logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للراحة النفسية على اكبر مسطح اخضر بالمهندسين

    Volume realestate logo image

    Al Masjid Al Aqsa St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    5

    245 sqm

    48,979 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بشارع البطل احمد العزيز المهندسين

    الاستثمار المصري logo image

    Al Batal Ahmed Abd El Aziz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    5

    3

    360 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm