Apartments for sale in Mohandessin, page 13

447 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220 sq m, on the main Lebanon

    Property insider logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a modern building, off Sheha

    Property insider logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,210,000 EGP

    شقتك في "الياسمين جاردن رفاهية الكمبوند في قلب وسط

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    20,062 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فوري بكمبوند الياسمين بجوار الكورنيش ووس

    Premium

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    19,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٢٢٠ متر ٣ غرف شارع الحجاز المهندسين

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a modern building, 260 sq m,

    Property insider logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    34,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 sq m, on Al Hijaz Street

    Property insider logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 165 sq m, off Shehab

    Property insider logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150m², on Suleiman Abaza Stree

    Property insider logo image

    Soliman Abaza St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 متر جزيرة العرب - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Geziret Al Arab St. (El Mohandes Mohamed Hassan Helmy), Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 متر جزيرة العرب - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

2

    2

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 متر جزيرة العرب - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

2

    2

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ١٧٥ م ٣ غرف ٢ حمام شارع الحجاز المهندسين

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر شارع الرشيد - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Wadi Al Nile St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر شارع الرشيد - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Wadi Al Nile St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر شارع الرشيد - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Wadi Al Nile St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر شارع الرشيد - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Wadi Al Nile St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 sq m, off Shehab Street

    Property insider logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Geziret El Arab St Mohandsen

    Royal Home logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Abu Bakr Al-Siddiq St Mohand

    Royal Home logo image

    Abou Bakr Al Sedeek St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    320m² apartment for sale in Mohandessin, Mustafa M

    Property insider logo image

    Mostafa Mahmoud Square, Mohandessin, Giza

    6

    4

    320 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 sq m, off Ahmed Orabi Stre

    Property insider logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220 sq m, on the main Al-Jazir

    Property insider logo image

2

    1

    220 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on the main Arab Island Street

    Property insider logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on the main Arab Island Street

    Property insider logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm