6 bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 25

1,047 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Townhouse Middle | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    652 sqm

    73,619 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Twinhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    492 sqm

    132,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Villa for Sale in Ruya club

    I-Move logo image

    Ruya comound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    450 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    521 sqm

    80,614 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    922 sqm

    108,459 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    565 sqm

    69,026 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    74,000,000 EGP

    Villa fully finished with pool at EL karma 4 zayed

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    123,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    8,728,000 EGP

    Ready to move twinhouse fot sale in soleya comound installment over 6y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    408 sqm

    21,392 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Darah Gardens Compound, super lu

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    433 sqm

    76,212 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Townhouse Middle | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    651 sqm

    73,732 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    ENJOY YOUR TIME IN LUXURY VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    300 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    520 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex for Sale in West Somid

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    450 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex for Sale in West Somid

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    450 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in El Yasmin Zayed

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    560 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Villa directly on the golf

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    432 sqm

    60,185 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale with garden - all Master

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7+

    410 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 1ST ROW GOLF N KINGS RANGE WITH LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

6

    7

    700 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    9,400,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa 565m Land+353m BUA-8Yr Payment

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    16,637 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    9,400,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa 565m Land+353m BUA-8Yr Payment

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    16,637 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with a private swimming pool

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    330 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,424,040 EGP

    Brand New Villa 316sqm for 1,4M per Q/Total 26M

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    4,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    4,020,818 EGP

    Lux Villa 6BR+5Bath inOld Zayed-26M Total/4M DP

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    12,724 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa first use - near Arkan plaza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    450 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    twin House for Sale – Al Yasmine , el-Sheikh zayed

    DMG logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    380 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm