6 bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 24

1,047 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Biggest Type First Row Golf

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    900 sqm

    188,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    135,000,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 6BR Panoramic View Sale In Golf Views

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    1,300 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 6B+250m garden in Zayed_ Dunes

    Hood 6 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    270 sqm

    56,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 6B+250m garden in Zayed_ Dunes

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    270 sqm

    56,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 6B+250m garden in Zayed_ Dunes

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    270 sqm

    56,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 6B+250m garden in Zayed_ Dunes

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    270 sqm

    56,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    15,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 6B+250m garden in Zayed_ Dunes

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    270 sqm

    56,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 6B+250m garden in Zayed_ Dunes

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    270 sqm

    56,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 6B+250m garden in Zayed_ Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    270 sqm

    56,296 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    9,400,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa 565m Land+353m BUA-8Yr Payment

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    16,637 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    9,400,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa 565m Land+353m BUA-8Yr Payment

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    16,637 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Get Villa 5%DP Install Over 8Yrs Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    370 sqm

    41,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,960,000 EGP

    RTM Villa 385m In Naia West 9Y INST-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    385 sqm

    77,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    twinhouse ready to move , upville front palm parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    383 sqm

    20,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Villa No. 1 on the Nile, fully finished, for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    390 sqm

    6,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in El Khamayel Compound

    Remax Westway logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    260 sqm

    49,615 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Palace

    300,000,000 EGP

    VIP Luxury Palace on the Nile in Sheikh Zayed with

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    620 sqm

    483,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in OWest Ready to Move near Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    325 sqm

    12,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,300,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale Lake Front Compound HadayekOctober

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    205 sqm

    6,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Villa directly on the golf

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    600 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Kyeva Sabour,

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 1st row in Golf Views near Al Jazira

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    6

    364 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    prime located Standalone in The Crown Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    367 sqm

    24,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,424,040 EGP

    Brand New Villa 316sqm for 1,4M per Q/Total 26M

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    4,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    4,020,818 EGP

    Lux Villa 6BR+5Bath inOld Zayed-26M Total/4M DP

6

    5

    316 sqm

    12,724 EGP/sqm