5 bedroom Villas for sale in 6 October City, page 59

1,567 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Luxury Villa now 550m at lowest price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa Finished near Crown+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    215 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa 436 m Ready to move /GRAND HEIGHTS /10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    436 sqm

    11,467 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa- Ready to Move-0%Down Payment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa- Ready to Move-0%Down Payment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    fully finished standalone ready to move in o west

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    292 sqm

    87,328 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa Finished near Crown+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    215 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Luxury Villa now 550m at lowest price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m near mall of Arabia

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    7

    536 sqm

    14,925 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa- Ready to Move-0%Down Payment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa Finished near Crown+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    23,584 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa- Ready to Move-0%Down Payment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Luxury Villa now 550m at lowest price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa Finished near Crown+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    215 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in Ivoryhill 500m

    Real Vision logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    107,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Largest Standalon Villa,858m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    858 sqm

    4,662 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m near mall of Arabia

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    14,925 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa- Ready to Move-0%Down Payment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa 436 m Ready to move /GRAND HEIGHTS /10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    436 sqm

    11,467 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Largest Standalon Villa,858m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    858 sqm

    4,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 500m+405m garden + installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    12,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m near mall of Arabia

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    7

    536 sqm

    14,925 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m near mall of Arabia

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    14,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    فيلا كبيره استلام فورى في باديا - لوكيشن مميز داخل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    371 sqm

    48,517 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Luxury Villa now 550m at lowest price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm