5 bedroom Villas for sale in 6 October City, page 57

1,567 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Stand alone 5 Bedrooms in Soleya By Inertia

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    48,809 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM, Standalone Villa 500m+garden405m+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Stand-alone available for sale in Golf Extension

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    82,222 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Last RTM Standalone Villa 500m+Garden 370m-Install

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Villa Ready To Move near palm hills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Last RTM Standalone Villa 500m+Garden 370m-Install

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,600 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM, Standalone Villa 500m+garden405m+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Last RTM Standalone Villa 500m+Garden 370m-Install

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice special villa finished palmhills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM, Standalone Villa 500m+garden405m+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Villa Ready To Move near palm hills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Villa Ready To Move near palm hills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Last RTM Standalone Villa 500m+Garden 370m-Install

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Villa300m Finished Ready to move over 10y PoolView

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 261 m Ready To Move near palm hills + insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    261 sqm

    15,325 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move last Special Villa , Finshed , insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Villa300m Finished Ready to move over 10y PoolView

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move last Special Villa , Finshed , insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in golfextension with basement

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

5

    7+

    620 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa – Customized for Sale in O West

    Niche Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7+

    609 sqm

    123,152 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villla for price Apart near Mall of Arabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    370 sqm

    14,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    largest villa lowest price,311m²+158M garden,INSTa

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    311 sqm

    9,646 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Villa300m Finished Ready to move over 10y PoolView

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    largest villa lowest price,311m²+158M garden,INSTa

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    311 sqm

    9,646 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM, Standalone Villa 500m+garden405m+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm