5 bedroom Villas for sale in 6 October City, page 50

1,573 properties
  • 23

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Standalone For Sale In Grand

    Flip logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    401 sqm

    99,750 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    145,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa with pool For Sale In Iv

    Flip logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    800 sqm

    181,250 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    *فيلا بموقع متميز مع حمام سباحة للبيع في ديستريكت

    Flip logo image

5

    6

    600 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Special Design Lake View

    Flip logo image

5

    5

    550 sqm

    87,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,620,000 EGP

    Villa with garden Pay 1,620,000 or Cash10,700,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 6 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    311 sqm

    5,209 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa with a very high end finishing

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Golf Al Solimania, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in New October – Area 521 m RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    501 sqm

    12,574 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in New October – Area 501 m RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    501 sqm

    12,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Villla for price Apart near Mall of Arabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    248 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    300,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Down payment 300k or cash17.930.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    300,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Down payment 300k or cash17.930.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    300,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Down payment 300k or cash17.930.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE Standalone fully furnished lowest price

    The Way logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    440 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished town in Palm Hills zayed DP1.3M easy plan

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    35,377 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished town in Palm Hills zayed DP1.3M easy plan

5

    4

    212 sqm

    35,377 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished town in Palm Hills zayed DP1.3M easy plan

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    35,377 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished town in Palm Hills zayed DP1.3M easy plan

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    35,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,300,000 EGP

    Finished town corner 221sqm view lagoon in Bamboo3

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    221 sqm

    14,932 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    12,300,000 EGP

    5 Bedroom Villa in Solaymania

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

5

    6

    450 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 643m² standalone villa, lagoon view

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    643 sqm

    9,331 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا بالمرحله الخامسه ١٠٠٠ م زوون(A) موقع من

    Golden Star Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Nakhil, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    29,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa 656m For Sale View Lagoon The Crown Type 2 .

    Vira Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    360 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Grand Villa for Sale O West Whyt Resale Ready Now

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    560 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Villla for price Apart near Mall of Arabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    248 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Beautiful Villa in Kings range-New Giza

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

5

    6

    450 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm