4 bedroom Villas for sale in 6th District, page 2

56 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse with apartment price in Zayed, 8yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    47,161 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    820,367 EGP

    Villa 393 m², Quarterly 820K, Total 24 Million

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    2,087 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE VILLA IN HEART OF ZAYED (PRIM VIEW)

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale in V Levels 250 Sqm Elsheikh Zayed

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بسعر مميز جرينز الشيخ زايد تشطيب كامل

    Genova Investment logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    97,872 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale at Greens compound Elshiekh Za

    Genova Investment logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    235 sqm

    114,893 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    650,000 EGP

    Villa Pool View 650K Quarter-11 million cash Zayed

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    2,321 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in V-LEVELS Dunes in front of Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    14,814 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    villa in gated compound+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    43,231 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    8,400,000 EGP

    largest garden apt by DUNES IN ZAYED with 35% OFF

    Realm Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    186 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    610,000 EGP

    villa perfect price9,600,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    2,663 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تشطيب مميز جرينز في قلب زايد بالتكييفات

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    97,872 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    555,000 EGP

    villa perfect price9,600,000+installment available

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    2,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,781,000 EGP

    Own a luxury villa now with a 45% discount inside

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    257 sqm

    38,058 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بسعر مميز جرينز الشيخ زايد تشطيب كامل

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    303 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale at Greens compound zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    114,893 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    9,781,200 EGP

    Own Your Villa / Ramdan Offer 45% discount -DUNES

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    38,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    villa in gated compound+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    43,231 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,200,000 EGP

    45% discount –large Villa on Dahshur Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    9,781,200 EGP

    Ramdan Offer 45% discount Own Your Villa Now DUNES

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    38,357 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    9,781,200 EGP

    Ramdan Offer 45% discount Own Your Villa Now DUNES

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    38,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    villa in gated compound+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    43,231 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Greens Compound \ Villa 750 M \ Fully Finishing

    Street 10, Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale, 303, Greens Compound, zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    303 sqm

    62,706 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 303 متر تشطيب مميز و فيو علي لاند سكيب

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    303 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm