4 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 4

3,173 properties
  • 13

    Townhouse

    5,150,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move in Etapa next to ElRabwa

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    16,093 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in El Khamael

    I-Move logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    52,112 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    11,760,845 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone Villa At Lake West Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    296 sqm

    39,732 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    14,220,000 EGP

    270m Twin v_ Levels Zayed 10% DP 6Yrs Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    52,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    23,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse ,Allegria, Good finishing ,Lowest price

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    218 sqm

    109,174 EGP/sqm

  • AlKarma Kay

    Launch price:

    6,676,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Karma Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,AlKarma Kay

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    READY 15 TWIN&TOWNHOUSES | ESTATES | FROM DP 13.9M

    Residia logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    63,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    8 Villas Resale in The Estates, Delivered

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    19,800,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse corner the Estates by Sodic

    Residia logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    68,275 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished penthouse in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    142 sqm

    35,211 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Big area Apartment in Courtyards open view

    Residia logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    72,103 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in The Estates Next To Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    41,269 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Resale Twin House The Estates open landscape view

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    67,241 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in westown | fabulous open view

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    75,697 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    19,800,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse corner the Estates by Sodic

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    290 sqm

    68,275 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished Standalone in Estates Residence

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    282 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    18,900,000 EGP

    Twin House –Large landscape, lake view,Bigger land

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    290 sqm

    65,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Resale Corner twinhouse landscape view, Good price

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    68,728 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,538,265 EGP

    Townhouse Delivey in 12/2026 in Village West Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    78,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Town House 220 m For Sale V Town New Zayed 10% DP

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,560,000 EGP

    villa 316m by sodic Price 31m installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    316 sqm

    4,936 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,560,000 EGP

    villa 316m by sodic Price 31m installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    4,936 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,560,000 EGP

    villa 316m by sodic Price 31m installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    4,936 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,560,000 EGP

    villa 316m by sodic Price 31m installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    316 sqm

    4,936 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – بنتهاوس مميز بكمبوند جامعة القاهرة

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    349 sqm

    17,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,900,000 EGP

    get now corner open view VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    17,727 EGP/sqm