4 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 43

3,151 properties
  • 18

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twin house Bahry | Under Market Price | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 4BR for Sale – Village west Dorra RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale-Open view- lowest total

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    57,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,300,000 EGP

    Last town 320sqm ready to move in Etapa +10 years

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    13,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Middle Townhouse in Continental Residence

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Continental Residence, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    169 sqm

    79,881 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Middle Townhouse in Continental Residence

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

4

    4

    169 sqm

    79,881 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Middle Townhouse in Continental Residence

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

4

    4

    168 sqm

    80,357 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Royal City Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    72,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,525,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse ready to move very prime view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    101,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove in SODIC 28m cash 1.4m DP INST

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    luxurious Ground Duplex in Westown

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment - Beverly hills - private garden

    Residia logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Double view apartment overlooking huge landscape

    Residia logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    65,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Resale Twin House at a special price in New Zayed

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin House resale at a special price ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready –In Front of the Airport –Longest Installmet

    Property Hills Star logo image

4

    4

    353 sqm

    29,745 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,122,000 EGP

    Apartment in JAZAL, near Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    194 sqm

    47,020 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    25,250,000 EGP

    Twin House The Estates Sodic ready to move

4

    4

    296 sqm

    85,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا دوبلكس تــشطيب الترا مودرن زايد هايتس

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Urban Living, Perfectly Finished | Zed West

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    218 sqm

    96,330 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with Kitchen Appliances & Cabinets

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Townhouse In Etapa Prime View ,Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    48,208 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,700,000 EGP

    Sale Villa In Etapa Prime Location Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    449 sqm

    66,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,450,000 EGP

    Ready to move Stand alone beside Al Rabwa Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    36,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa for sale, fully finished prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm