4 bedroom iVillas for sale in 6 October Compounds

72 properties
  • 11

    iVilla

    9,150,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price Corner Triplex Open view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    43,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,500,000 EGP

    Park villa direct central park, prime location,RTM

4

    4

    240 sqm

    39,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,550,000 EGP

    Resale iVilla + Wide Garden 130m - Landscape View

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    37,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    7,500,000 EGP

    Best Price I Villa Garden payment 7,500 Delivered

4

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    I villa Garden View Lagoon in Mountain View Octo

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    3

    218 sqm

    59,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    23,000,000 EGP

    i villa forsale in prime location with 100.000 dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    109,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,500,000 EGP

    للبيع كمبوند اي سيتي اكتوبر المرحلة : ماونتن بارك

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,000,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price largest i villa garden

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    7,000,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price largest i villa garden-

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    6,950,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price i villa roof triplex-open view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    33,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,000,000 EGP

    I villa roof , lowest price resale at MV icity RTM

4

    4

    270 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    23,000,000 EGP

    IN ICITY OCTOBER I VILLA FOR SALE WITH LOWEST DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    109,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    9,150,000 EGP

    اي فيلا رووف تريبلكس كورنر للبيع مرحلة ماونتن بارك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    43,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale I Villa+G Ready lowest company price INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,300,000 EGP

    اي فيلا جاردن 240م بماونتن بارك | ريسيل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    7,500,000 EGP

    Best Location I Villa Garden 240m Mountain Park

4

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    iVilla

    9,365,000 EGP

    I Villa with Garden, UNDER THE MARKET PRICE

    Premium

    Roots Development logo image

4

    4

    175 sqm

    53,514 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,800,000 EGP

    Resale: Elevated Corner iVilla l Delivery 2026

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,000,000 EGP

    اي فيلا رووف 3 ادور 210م | ريسيل ب ماونتن بارك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,557,500 EGP

    A villa for sale in Mountain View October Park

4

    4

    335 sqm

    31,514 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    6,950,000 EGP

    Lowest price I Villa Roof ,i city october RTM

4

    5

    230 sqm

    30,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,750,000 EGP

    اي فيلا للبيع في ماونتن فيو اي سيتي بسعر ممتاز

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

4

    3

    235 sqm

    58,510 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    12,500,000 EGP

    Park Villa opportunity inside a premium project

    Roots Development logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,200,000 EGP

    Park villa for sale at the lowest price, landscape

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    i villa garden in icity october Mv Rtm inst 8y

    Selection Code logo image

4

    3

    195 sqm

    82,051 EGP/sqm