4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Pyramids Hills

13 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramids Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    333 sqm

    84,084 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramids Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    332 sqm

    84,337 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramid Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    331 sqm

    84,592 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramids Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    329 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramids Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    328 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramid Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    327 sqm

    85,626 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramid Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    326 sqm

    85,889 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramid Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    325 sqm

    86,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramid Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    324 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,541,026 EGP

    Penthouse 330 meter for sale at pyramids hills

4

    5

    330 sqm

    65,275 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramid Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    323 sqm

    86,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramid Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    322 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - 3 Bed With Garden Fully Finished

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    4

    278 sqm

    49,640 EGP/sqm