Townhouses for sale in Pyramids Hills

40 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE LOWEST PRICE PYRAMIDS HILLS BY ORA

    Premium

    The Way logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Town house for sale in pyramid hills

    D.Signature logo image

5

    4

    287 sqm

    62,717 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse in Pyramids Hills–Ready to Move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

4

    4

    377 sqm

    55,702 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Ready to Move Middle Townhouse

    I-Move logo image

5

    4

    304 sqm

    88,815 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    Your Villa Now Ready to movw with 4m DP-Cash 20m

4

    5

    305 sqm

    13,114 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramid Hills Phase 2

    Launch price:

    17,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Pyramids Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse for Sale in a Prime Location – PH

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

5

    4

    287 sqm

    56,445 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    27,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Townhouse In Joulz By Inertia

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    4

    330 sqm

    83,939 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    17,250,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move resale in Pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    287 sqm

    60,104 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse By Ora Pyrmids Hills Ready to Move

    Selection Code logo image

5

    6

    287 sqm

    65,505 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for sale in Pyramids Hills

    Guides Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    350 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramids Hills

    Launch price:

    18,000,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Ora Developers

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE REDY TO MOVE IN PYRAMIDS HILLS ORA

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    58,928 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE CORNER REDY TO MOVE-PYRAMIDS HILLS

    The Way logo image

4

    3

    380 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE REDY TO MOVE-PYRAMIDS HILLS

    The Way logo image

4

    3

    400 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE REDY TO MOVE IN PYRAMIDS HILLS ORA

    The Way logo image

4

    3

    390 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    17,250,000 EGP

    Cheapest Town Ready to move By Ora with pool view

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    5

    287 sqm

    60,104 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    For sale town house at pyramid hills by Ora

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    288 sqm

    38,194 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Corner Town house for sale at pyramid hills

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    377 sqm

    55,702 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    18,900,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع 287م كمبوند بيراميدز هيلز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    94,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Townhouse in Soleya

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    5

    385 sqm

    37,662 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,039,350 EGP

    RTM Villa 304m-Cash Price 20M or DP=4M+Installment

4

    4

    304 sqm

    13,287 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    18,800,000 EGP

    Ready Corner Town House For Sale Pyramids Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    5

    280 sqm

    67,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Middle townhouse for sale in Pyramids Hills

    Guides Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    287 sqm

    62,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,900,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل للبيع 287م كمبوند بيراميد هيلز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    287 sqm

    62,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Town house Pyramids hills delivered prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    287 sqm

    59,233 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale in pyramids hills ready to move

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    287 sqm

    62,717 EGP/sqm

2