3 bedroom Properties for sale in Zed Towers, page 7

629 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Ap. on the Park in Zed West

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    96 sqm

    14,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,921,000 EGP

    Fully finished with ac's and kitchen delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,254 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in zed weat prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    197 sqm

    40,609 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,446,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Down Payment & Total

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    68,951 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,375,000 EGP

    Finished Loft, 195 meters, Zed West, Sheikh Zayed

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM 162m for sale in Zed West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Prime Apt 200m Ready To Delivery in Zed Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Zed Towers Next Hyper One

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,705,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment & Best Total Price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,705,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment & Best Total Price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in Zed 160sqm over 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,660,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment resale Park view Zed west

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    56,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED Towers Open Landscape

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    4

    211 sqm

    71,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Zed West – by Ora

    Premium

    Niche Investments logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,494,959 EGP

    Best Price For 3Beds Apt RTM For Sale In ZedTowers

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    67,907 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,995,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with AC.s in Zed, near El Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    4

    163 sqm

    24,509 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 168 prime location for sale in zed west

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    86,309 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Hotel-style with very high-end finishing in ZED

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,711,673 EGP

    Finished Apt in ZED With ACs Resale Easy Pla

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    48,990 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,832,000 EGP

    Cheapest finished serviced apartment in Zed West

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    4

    171 sqm

    51,649 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    905,000 EGP

    ready to move apt landscape view 8y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    5,201 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في ابراج كمبوند زيد فيو مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    101,190 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Super lux apartment kitchen & ACs Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm