3 bedroom Properties for sale in Zed Towers, page 4

629 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 185m + 100m Garden | ZED Towers

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment with ACs & Kitchen in Zayed

    Western House logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    63,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed in zayed down 750k payment 8y

    Western House logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    84,967 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Zed Towers - View Zed Park

    Osoul Misr logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    A premium apartment 160m ready to move in zed

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    79,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 161m with AC’s for Sale ready to move

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    84,472 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    Ultra SuperLux Apartment with installments in Zed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    5

    185 sqm

    72,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,767,700 EGP

    Ready to move-in soon! Fully finished+ACs Over 9Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    106,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,308,790 EGP

    New Launch's Lowest Price Over 10Y, Corner 3 Bdrs!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    110 sqm

    84,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in ZED Compound - Sheikh Zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Resale 161m Compound Zed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden ,Fully finished with AC/S

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    79,813 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Zed Towers Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    50,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Apartment with Direct View ZED

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    256,410 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near Al Ahly Club+ longest plan

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    22,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في Zed West زايد فيو مفتوح مميز

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment with a 6M DP in Zed West

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished lowest Dp in Zed towers

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,855,779 EGP

    Prime Veiw Apartment in Installments in Zed West

3

    3

    185 sqm

    80,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,855,779 EGP

    Prime Veiw Apartment in Installments in Zed West

3

    3

    185 sqm

    80,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Live Ground Apartment in Vye Sodic

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    79,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Live Ground Apartment in Vye Sodic

3

    3

    182 sqm

    79,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Live Ground Apartment in Vye Sodic

3

    3

    182 sqm

    79,670 EGP/sqm