3 bedroom Properties for sale in Zed Towers, page 3

629 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment fully finished in ZED West

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment in Zed Towers prim Location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment 165 sqm in Zed Towers

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment 165 sqm in Zed Towers

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Selling Apartment in Zed west under market price

    Najd Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Spacious apartment with a stunning view—Zed Towers

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    219 sqm

    22,831 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Zed West Compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed West Towers panoramic

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    101,190 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    luxury furnished apartment park and zayed view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,027,253 EGP

    Finished apartment, quarter 1M, cash price EGP 24M

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    6,007 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,027,253 EGP

    Finished apartment, quarter 1M, cash price EGP 24M

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    6,007 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,317,457 EGP

    for sale, 168m Apartment RTM in zed west

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,413 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment with ACs lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    4

    163 sqm

    24,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه بالتكيفات في ابراج زيد ويست فيو مفتوح

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Resale Apt+ACs in ZED Best Price&RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    57,763 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,155,815 EGP

    Resale Prime location Apt in Zed west Finished+Acs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,429 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,317,000 EGP

    Resale apt 168m fully finished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,410 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse In Azha Prime Location Install 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in PSR – Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    4

    188 sqm

    77,127 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,825,000 EGP

    furnished apartment in zed161m ready to delivery

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    79,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,778,550 EGP

    Prime Fully Equipped+ACs apartment-Ready in 1,5Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    85,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in zed west Sheikh Zayed view zed park

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 211 sq m, Zed Towers, Sheikh Z

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    4

    211 sqm

    68,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Wide View Apartment 3 Beds Resale with Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in Zed West

    Premium

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm