3 bedroom Properties for sale in Zed Towers, page 25

633 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Zed West 3BR Finished Apartment For Sale Park View

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Zed West 3BR Finished Apartment For Sale Park View

3

    3

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Zed Towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    54,140 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    604,000 EGP

    Hgh-Finished Apartment 171m+AC+Kitchen-604K per Q

3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,532 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Zed West 3BR Finished Apartment For Sale Park View

3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    for sale apt in zed towers in el sheikh zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    105,504 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment with a park view for sale

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    65,151 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    G+20 TOWERS SELLING WITH FURNITURE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    luxury duplex fully finished in zed towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    52,356 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    200m 3 rooms ,Service Aprtment Zayed over 10 year

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Cash Only 168 sqm Fully Furnished Apartm

3

    3

    168 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,572,170 EGP

    Immediate Delivery: 161 sqm Fully Finished Apartme

3

    3

    161 sqm

    84,299 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a finished apartment

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished + ACS Zayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished+ACS OldZayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Luxurious fully furnished apartment for sale

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Alpha Property Real Estate Investment and Marketin

    Alfa Property logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    80,568 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in ZED West – Sheikh Zaye

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    94,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Special price: 206m,3 bed, in Zayed Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    16,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment197m Finished+Acs 0% DP over 10y in Zayed

3

    3

    197 sqm

    19,796 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    12,600,000 EGP

    Loft for sale in Zed West, •landscape view

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    64,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – ZED West | High Rise

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    90,476 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Zed West 3BR Finished Apartment For Sale Park View

3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed West | Panorama View

    Beltone logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    54,502 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West – ZED Park, Y Tower

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    103,440 EGP/sqm