3 bedroom Properties for sale in Zed Towers, page 21

631 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Zed West | Fully Furnished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    65,116 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with air conditioners

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 198 m +ACs / 2M DP or 14M Cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed Zayed, Ultra Super Lux,

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    75,185 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    954,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 950K DP or Cash 7.6M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,300 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apart. 157m with Acs over 10 year

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    136,986 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apart. 157m with Acs over 10 year

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    95,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    604,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+Ac 604K Quarter-24million Total

3

    4

    171 sqm

    3,532 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    for sale in zed west G 20

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    91,176 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Resale Apartment -Remaining Installment

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Apart Near Delivery

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,509,500 EGP

    Own Apartment in Zed towers Fully Finished with AC

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    71,487 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Zed west fully furnished apartment

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,363,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Zed west by Ora

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    93,854 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt 3Beds With Ac's & Appliances In Zed

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment Ready to move in ZED

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,111,000 EGP

    loft for sale - zed west towers - el-Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    73,712 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment ready to move in zed west

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Apartment in Zed Towers Ready to move

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 3BED APARTMENT IN SAWIRIS TOWERS

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FINISHED PARK VIEW ZEDWEST

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Zed West | Fully Furnished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    65,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Zed West | Fully Furnished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    66,037 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with AC's on 23d floor

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near Al Ahly Club+ longest plan

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    71 sqm

    56,338 EGP/sqm