3 bedroom Properties for sale in Zed Towers, page 18

631 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,382,794 EGP

    3BR Apartment Zed West | Resale Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    57,918 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in ZED West – Al Yasmine View-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment early delivery for sale in zed

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Zed West Resale Apartment Fully Finished 3 Bed

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+hotel service in zed towers over 10years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment zed west Fully finished cabinets & ac’s

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    86,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Loft in Zed west for sale - Prime location

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment 185 sqm in Zed over 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    17,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,730,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed West - Phase 1

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    79,562 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in Zed West over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    14,213 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 m finished in Zed West DP 2.200.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3beds garden Lowest Price ZedTowers

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,670 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, fully finished super luxury

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Br garden Ap. on the Park in ZWest

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,155,815 EGP

    Resale Prime location Apt in Zed west Finished+Acs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,429 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Ready Now, Luxury Apt. in G20 Z Towers Open View

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    87,797 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    553,500 EGP

    Finished Apartmnt+ACs Facing ZED 553K DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    111 sqm

    4,986 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    553,500 EGP

    Finished Apartmnt+ACs Facing ZED 553K DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    4,986 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,812,644 EGP

    Loft 3 Bedrooms for Sale in ZED West

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    74,435 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished furnished apartment in 20th floor

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    131 sqm

    99,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    ZED West – ORA 3 Bedrooms

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    67,080 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment RTM in Zed next to Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 137m Apartment, Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FINISHED PARK VIEW ZEDWEST

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN ZED WEST READY TO MOVE PARK VIEW

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    67,080 EGP/sqm