3 bedroom Properties for sale in Zed Towers, page 13

629 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Wide View Apartment 3 Bedrooms Zed West RTM Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale Fully Furnished ZED WEST

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    85,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Beds With Maid Room Zed New Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,417,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in ZED Towes-Sheikh Zayed

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed Towers

    Niche Investments logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    92,261 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed West – Park View

    Niche Investments logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment +Acs and Kitchen For Sale in Zed

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Hotel Services in ZED West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zaid Towers, Sheikh Zayed, 2

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    103,669 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    7,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Zed Park - Park View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    5

    185 sqm

    38,918 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zaid Towers

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Zed Towers - Sheikh Zayed Compounds - Sheikh Zayed City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,518,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 176 م مميزة في كمباوند زيد ويست الشيخ

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    14,306 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    شقة 161 م للبيع في كمبوند ZED _ الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    78,881 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Resale 168m² Finished+ACs+Kitchen open view in ZED

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,711,673 EGP

    Resale apt 137m fullyfinished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    48,990 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apt+ACs Resale F Finished openView in ZED Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    31,693 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In Zed RTM Under Market Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    58,024 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3BED Ready To Move in Zed Tower Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,572,568 EGP

    Apartment in zed west with installments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    79,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    14,328,894 EGP

    Opportunity in Zed West with instalments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    73,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,800,012 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    69,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,206,262 EGP

    Loft in Village Views with Lowest Down payment

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    108 sqm

    75,983 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,652,454 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Lowest Down payment

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    73,797 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    14,197,396 EGP

    Loft with Lowest Down payment and inst till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    72,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Zed West Large Apartment 3 Beds With Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    219 sqm

    59,360 EGP/sqm