3 bedroom Properties for sale in 8th District, page 5

126 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,730,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    30,478 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,918,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس 174م² كمبوند رواق الشيخ زايد امام الربوة

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,415,000 EGP

    159sqm apt, immediate delivery with ACs in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    21,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    RTM 205m²+ garden148m Finished, Zayed +Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    32,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lazurde Compound 8th Distric

    Abrag 2 logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    31,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي مرتفع بحديقة للبيع - نصف تشطيب بالحي ال8

    Zayed Gate logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    27,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3BR prime Apartment steps from Al Karma, Nozha St

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مميزه بالشيخ زايد الحي الثامن

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالحي الثامن الشيخ زايد – أرضي مرتفع

    Zayed Gate logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    35,789 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة أرضي بحديقة و حمام سباحة بالحي الثامن

    Zayed Gate logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 250 sqm + Garden and Pool Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Location Prime with super deluxe finishing, garden

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Second floor with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    26,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع 180م تقسيط دور الاول الحى الثامن الشيخ زايد

    IHouse development logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    First floor, with elevator, distinguished location

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي الثامن الشيخ زايد

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه 195 متر للبيع الحي الثامن الشيخ زايد

    Like view logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Excellent location with garden and swimming pool

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    31,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,150,000 EGP

    شقة الحى الثامن بيع بحمام سباحه الترا سوبر لوكس

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    255 sqm

    31,960 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sheikh Zayed 197 square meters

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    29,695 EGP/sqm