3 bedroom Properties for sale in 8th District, page 3

126 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with kitchen and acs in 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in The 16th district Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    221 sqm

    20,361 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Open View , Ready to move

    Roots Development logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    207 sqm

    31,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    3/4 finishing apartment in-AL-Mostathmir

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    22,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in 8th District-Prime location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    35,263 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Roof

    4,250,000 EGP

    roof for Sale – District 8 – Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    22,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 8th District, Block 4,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    ground floor with Garden prime location 8th Dis

    Master Key logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    31,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT, prime zayed loc-Zed Towers view

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Basement for sale in District 8, Block 4

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Boulevard Axis–6th of October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    18,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    own hotel served APT in prime Zayed with 10yr inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في ميني كمبوند لازورد – الحي ال8

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    124 sqm

    31,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Enjoy hotel services in a your APT in Zayed center

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي الثامن الشيخ زايد

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    31,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    near delivery AC finished APT - Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,113 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 16th District – Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    28,735 EGP/sqm