3 bedroom Properties for sale in 8th District

126 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the second district

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Basement with Garden, 8th District, Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    200 square meter apartment in the eighth district

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    38,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in 8th District – Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Bahary Apartment with Open View in 10th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    27,179 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Enjoy hotel services in a 180m APT in Zayed center

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in 8th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    36,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground duplex with garden in The 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    351 sqm

    21,367 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الشيخ زايد، الحي الثامن

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    45,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale District16 –Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمباوند لازوردي - الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    207 sqm

    31,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Resale190m fully finished open view prime location

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    35,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 7th District – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    27,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale – Sheikh Zayed, District5

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحى الخامس الشيخ زايد الترا سوبرلوكس

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 8 – Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Roof

    5,500,000 EGP

    Rooftop for Sale in District 8 th – Sheikh zayed

    DMG logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحى الخامس الشيخ زايد الترا سوبرلوكس

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment with fully open view Bahary Sharqy

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Premium

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm