3 bedroom Properties for sale in Jewar

7 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a compound Jewar

    The Broker EG logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع فكمبوند جوار ايون الشيخ زايد

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Luxurious spacious apartment in Jewar sheikh zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    60,618 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    JEWAR \ Resale \ Ground Floor With GARDEN \ 184 M

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    186 sqm Apartment | 3BR | Jewar Compound Zayed

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    60,752 EGP/sqm

  • Jewar Sheikh Zayed

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,13th District,Jewar

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    186 sqm Apartment | 3BR | Jewar Compound Zayed

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    60,752 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed Jewar Compound

    TG West Realtor logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    51,630 EGP/sqm