3 bedroom Properties for sale in 6 October City, page 42

10,261 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Fully finished at october plaza

    Brokers Hub logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apart In Aeon Towers

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    96,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    128,000 EGP

    First Use Furnished Twin House For Rent The Crown

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE REDY TO MOVE IN PYRAMIDS HILLS ORA

    The Way logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    58,928 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner- Least Price in The Market-Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 2nd row to the Golf Newgiza for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    85,245 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3 BED APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In New Giza - 6th of October

    Amaken For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    82,608 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

3

    4

    246 sqm

    81,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,700,000 EGP

    One Of a Kind Unit Penthouse Near Delivery Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    44,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,278,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apart In Aeon Towers

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    94,965 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Finished Apart Resale Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Apart with Garden Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Apt Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    86,580 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Hotel Apartment Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with kitchen & Acs O West, RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    41,954 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    under market price pool view Super Lux finishing

    Premium

    Brokers Hub logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,550,000 EGP

    Best offer Townhouse Corner 230m prime view -Badya

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    45,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    10,537,000 EGP

    twin house for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    50,903 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,803,885 EGP

    Joulz (Inertia) 6th of October

    Beltone logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    42,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Aparrment in Pyramids hills Ora over 5y

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ready to move, pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Corner Penthouse in Sodic October Plaza-Pool View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    9,000,000 EGP

    240 sqm iVilla + 170m Garden | iCity October

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    120,000,000 EGP

    Tower at a special price in Badya palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    857,142 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in 6 October City
Community Insights
6 October City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...