3 bedroom Properties for sale in 6 October City, page 47

10,261 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,135,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    65,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,290,000 EGP

    Contract at 10% - 120 months in 130m 3BR open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 108 months in TH 198m land scape view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    88,383 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    For sale Standalone in palm hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner in iCity October Mountain Park

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    32,758 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt235m+205m garden Elmihwar InZayed

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,680 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt235m+205m garden Elmihwar InZayed

3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,680 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt235m+205m garden Elmihwar InZayed

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,680 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt235m+205m garden Elmihwar InZayed

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,680 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt235m+205m garden Elmihwar InZayed

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,680 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready Corner Townhouse Lagoon View Sale Hyde Park

    Driven Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt235m+205m garden Elmihwar InZayed

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,680 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,030,000 EGP

    150m apartment at Cap West, 10% DP over 8 yrs

    Vida Solutions logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    190m 3 BR open view near DEL installments 3 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,513,005 EGP

    apartment for sale owest -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    49,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for sale - Joulz | Inertia

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    302 sqm

    56,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,038,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View ICity October

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,737 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    15,500,000 EGP

    I-Villa for sale | M.V Chillout park

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    286 sqm

    54,195 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه 200 م سوبر لوكس في جاردن هيلز 6 اكتوبر

    PALMYRA logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in ElSheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twin house, beside to palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    291 sqm

    20,618 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Apartment, 165 sqm, in 6th

    property hills Elite logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,905,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Mountain View Icity October

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,848 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Under Price Market Luxury Villa Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    287 sqm

    55,749 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 160 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    36,809 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in 6 October City
Community Insights
6 October City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...