3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hadayek October, page 45

1,116 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقتك في أرقي مناطق المربع الدهبي داخل Address Home

    Baytak. logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    25,609 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,964,777 EGP

    اسكن امام مدينة زويل في ارقي كمبوند في اكتوبر

    One Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    12,514 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale in October Garde

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    22,297 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Land with garden for sale in October Gardens next

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقةارضي بجاردن110م وجنينة40م حدائق اكتوبر كومباوند

    My Home logo image

    Bait Al Masreya, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,492,000 EGP

    ادفع 10% واستلم وحدتك فى كمبوند حدائق اكتوبر

    Ard Gameyet Al Mostasmereen, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    23,074 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع (كمبوند استوريا )بحدائق اكتوبر نص تشطيب

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Calma, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 m², ultra super deluxe, Oc

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ultra super deluxe, 3 rooms,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,175,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments in Beta Compou

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,964 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,110,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rock Eden Compound October

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,914 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    أرضي بحديقة خاصة - رحاب أكتوبر سيتي

    Mohamed Gaber logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    33,858 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    وحدة سكنية 187 -رحاب اكتوبر سيتي

    Mohamed Gaber logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    22,459 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    وحدة سكنية 183 - رحاب أكتوبر سيتي

    Mohamed Gaber logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    21,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    رحاب سيتي - وحدة 186 متر

    Mohamed Gaber logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    22,580 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    1,080,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى كمبوند جرين تاون فى حدائق اكتوبر من المالك مباشرة

    الروضة logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm