3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Picnic Park

1 property
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بجاردن كمبوند بيكنيك بارك حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Picnic Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    14,473 EGP/sqm