2 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 33

3,680 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with best price in 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    132 sqm

    31,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Solana Zayed | 10-Year I

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Garden apartment-Kitchen and acs -Zayed Dunes

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in beverly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for Sale

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Garden apartment -Zayed Dunes-Kitchen and acs

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    54,867 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Garden-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Diplomaseen, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with best price in 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    31,297 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,754,500 EGP

    Lowest 2 Bed With Garden In The Market

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment in Zed West View Park

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,470,000 EGP

    Neo Apartment with terrace 30M Landscape View |VYE

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    43,430 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,239,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Terrace- Zed Towers

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    71,620 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    96sqm Apartment in Zed West-Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    96 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 95 sqm 2bed Prime View in Kayan Compond

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    35,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,010,000 EGP

    Under Market Price APT Fully Finished in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    44,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,025,000 EGP

    PRIME LOCATED 2BR APARTMENT - GROUND FLOOR - EMAAR

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    80,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,999,815 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Vye Sodic-Ready To move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,665 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2BR APARTMENT BY EMAAR FULLY FINISHED-INSTALLMENTS

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    183 sqm

    60,109 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    New Launch at Solana New Zayed with 10-Year Plans

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse in Karma Residence-Best Offer

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Karmell Sodic- Rtm

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,097 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Karmell Sodic- Rtm

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished 2BRs apartment for sale in Village West

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    “Ground floor apartment for sale with a private ga

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Estates Residences Below market

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    98,101 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sheikh Zayed City
Community Insights
Sheikh Zayed City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...