2 bedroom Properties for sale in Green Belt

15 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apart with 3,500 EGP Monthly Behind Mall of Arabia

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment in Porto October / U.C: CA0231

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    96 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready move best price

    Catchers investment logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • Ritz

    Launch price:

    4,187,722 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ARQA Development Group
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Al Dabaa Corridor,Ritz Compound

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    7,140,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فى قلب زايد الجديدة باقساط على 13 سنه

    إبداع logo image

    Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    230 sqm

    31,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, immediate delivery in Porto Oc

    Catchers investment logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,264,000 EGP

    with a 400k DP. and 6000 monthly Apt. in october

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 310K DP & 3,500 EGP Monthly at Old Price

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فى قلب زايد الجديدة باقساط على 13 سنين

    إبداع logo image

    Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • Porto October

    Launch price:

    4,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Porto Group
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Porto October

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 310K DP & 3,500 EGP Monthly at Old Price

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,265,000 EGP

    Hot deal apartment, DP and 10yrs plan, no interest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,009 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 310K DP & 3,500 EGP Monthly at Old Price

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    ARQA-RITZ-2bedrooms-with ZERO OVER

    Premises logo image

    Ritz Compound, Al Dabaa Corridor, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    42,982 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 310K DP & 3,500 EGP Monthly at Old Price

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm