Properties for sale in Green Belt

442 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    400,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 400K DP Installment Price 8M Cash

    Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    1,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own an Apt 125m in Sheikh Zayed with 10Y DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    2,700,000 EGP

    Modern Villa near Mall of Arabia 2.7m DP-Cash 9.5m

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    10,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    2,700,000 EGP

    Modern Villa near Mall of Arabia 2.7m DP-Cash 9.5m

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    10,344 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    650,000 EGP

    Large villa near beverlyhills, quarter650k cash11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    2,321 EGP/sqm

  • Livity Villas

    Launch price:

    2,750,000 EGP

    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    1,778,000 EGP

    Villa Front Beverly Hills 11.5m cash or 1.7m DP

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    7,730 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 8 years payment

    Hood 4 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 8 years payment

    Hood 6 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 8 years payment

    Hood 2 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • La Castle 9

    Launch price:

    11,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    Zaya Development
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 8 years payment

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,711,000 EGP

    Last chance for ready townhouse in LakeWest Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    69,183 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,711,000 EGP

    Last chance for ready townhouse in LakeWest Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    69,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    14,900,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale 235 sqm Delivery soon

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    63,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    220m Villa at Jewel Zayed, 10Y Installments.

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hood 16 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • Green Park

    Launch price:

    5,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Somow Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,900,000 EGP

    205m Townhouse at Jewel Zayed 10Y Installments

    Premium

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hood 16 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    53,170 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,175,000 EGP

    Villa 300m+Garden 231m+Pool-Cash or 14Yrs Plan

    Hood 25 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    20,583 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,175,000 EGP

    Villa 300m+Garden 231m+Pool-Cash or 14Yrs Plan

    Park Valley Halah, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    20,583 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,835,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 108 months in 140m + roof terrace 70m

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    70,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,499,999 EGP

    Corner Townhouse | Resale | 9 years instalment

    Premium

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    59,566 EGP/sqm

  • Guzal

    Launch price:

    5,775,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Khalij Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    16,499,999 EGP

    Corner Townhouse | Resale | 9 years instalment

    Premium

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    59,566 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    13,900,000 EGP

    175m Twin House at Jewel Zayed 10Y Installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hood 16 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    79,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed – 350

    property hills Elite logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    15,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 212K Q Installments Price 6M Cash

    Hood 2 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    RTM villa, prime Zayed loc, best price cash\inst

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    391 sqm

    27,621 EGP/sqm

  • Seirra

    Launch price:

    8,808,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds