2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Tiba Gardens

5 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة95متر للبيع استلام فورى متشطبة بالكامل

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    24,210 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى طيبة جاردنز محور جمال عبد الناصر

    Housing Realestate logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    21,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متشطبه 110 م في طيبه جاردينز ب 6 اكتوبر

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment , 125m,fully finished- Tiba Garden

    Be Egypt logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    24,800 EGP/sqm