1 bedroom Properties for sale in 6 October City, page 10

461 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finishing 30% Discount in badya

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom for sale in Badya Palm Hills - 6 October Compounds - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة 76م للبيع في باديا بوليفارد تاور – نيو زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Badya under market price

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment installments prime location O west .

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,607,000 EGP

    شقة 97م للبيع في برج باديا بوليفارد-بالم هيلز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    47,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks | Palm Hills

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    94,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    For Sale 1Bed Suite Open View, Reasonable Price

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    44,954 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Suite Home for Sale in Joulz - Open View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    50,458 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    For sale beautiful one bedroom apartment New Giza

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    107,758 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    416,500 EGP

    prime location, at lowest price and installments

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    5,409 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio Ground Floor Fully Finished O-West

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    70,512 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale in New Giza

    Vira Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    116 sqm

    99,137 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,749,000 EGP

    Special Price Apart Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    39,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    1-bedroom apartment in O West, prime location RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    1-bedroom apartment in O West, prime location RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Palm Parks

    Guides Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    شقة 103 م – للبيع – كمباوند نيو جيزة

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    103 sqm

    90,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE IN NEW GIZA | VIEW OF THE PYRAMIDS

    The Way logo image

1

    2

    115 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,094,705 EGP

    apartment fully finishing 30% Discount in badya

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    60,216 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه استديو للبيع 102م كمبوند بورتو بيراميدز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O West Orascom 84m

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment for sale on installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,035,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in West Leaves

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Sale Palm Parks Palm Hill

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    79,444 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in 6 October City
Community Insights
6 October City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...