Furnished iVillas for sale in Egypt, page 3

64 properties
  • 12

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    ivilla Fully finished super lux prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    45,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    ivilla Fully finished super lux prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    45,614 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    iVilla

    19,000,000 EGP

    I Villa رووف متشطبة ومفروشة ماونتن فيو هايد بارك

    Utopia logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    iVilla

    5,000,000 EGP

    فيلا خاصه للبيع في فايد الاسماعيليه

    آل عتيبي للمقاولات العامة logo image

    Fayed, El Esmailia

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    6,000,000 EGP

    فيلا خاصه للبيع في فايد الاسماعيليه

    آل عتيبي للمقاولات العامة logo image

    Fayed, El Esmailia

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    iVilla

    6,000,000 EGP

    فيلا خاصه للبيع في فايد الاسماعيليه

    آل عتيبي للمقاولات العامة logo image

    Fayed, El Esmailia

    6

    4

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move roof Villa for resale /Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    234 sqm

    66,239 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    17,000,000 EGP

    For resale finished ivilla garden, lowest prince

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    278 sqm

    61,151 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    iVilla

    8,000,000 EGP

    فيلا لقطه للبيع في فايد الاسماعيليه

    آل عتيبي للمقاولات العامة logo image

    Fayed, El Esmailia

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    17,000,000 EGP

    فيلا لقطه للبيع في فايد الاسماعيليه

    آل عتيبي للمقاولات العامة logo image

    Fayed, El Esmailia

    7

    5

    350 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    53,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in the Most Pres

    Better Estate Investment logo image

7

    7

    800 sqm

    66,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    20,000,000 EGP

    Mv HydePark I villa rtm for sale fully furnished

    Property Hills  One logo image

4

    3

    279 sqm

    71,684 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    7,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 550م + حمام سباحة - الساحل الشمالي

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    21,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع في كمبوند زايد ديونز بدون عمولات

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm