Furnished iVillas for sale in Egypt, page 2

64 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    18,271,901 EGP

    Spacious Layout I Villa For Sale At Mountain 1.1

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    76,132 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    iVilla

    23,000,000 EGP

    IVilla With Garden Fully Furnished - Chillout Park

    Premium

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    iVilla

    60,000,000 EGP

    مارينا 7 اول صف بحر بسعرمغري جدا

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Corner Roof iVilla for Sale |

    Eastmark logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    65,843 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    I Villa private roof for sale in Mountain View

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View Executive Residence Katameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    61,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    17,000,000 EGP

    i villa fully finished view lake in mountain view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    69,958 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    19,000,000 EGP

    Amazing I Villa Roof Smart System Fully Furnished

    Susqual Management logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    77,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Ain Sokhna, Stella Sea View

    Town River logo image

    Stella Di Mare Sea View, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    best price for i-Villa roof in Mv Hyde park

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    iVilla

    45,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Standalone for Sale at Seashell Block

    Sign Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    480 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    19,000,000 EGP

    Roof I-villa sale at Mountain view Hyde Park

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    18,500,000 EGP

    I villa Garden for sale - Mountain View Hyde Park

    Aspire Properties logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    66,546 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ivilla with ac’s and kitchen cabine

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    287 sqm

    62,717 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    290,000,000 EGP

    :* Marina 2, first row on the lake ande

Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    260 sqm

    1,115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    20,000,000 EGP

    Furnished I-villa Roof in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished i villa garden for sale in MVHP

    Redefine logo image

3

    3

    287 sqm

    62,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    20,600,000 EGP

    I-Villa Roof For Sale At Mountain View 1.1

    Conquer Properties logo image

4

    3

    235 sqm

    87,659 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    17,000,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden for Sale in Mountain View Executive

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    19,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden F or Sale in MV Hyde Park Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    287 sqm

    66,202 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ivilla for Sale in MV Hyde Park Special Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    287 sqm

    54,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    19,800,000 EGP

    Luxury I-Villa Garden for Sale in MV Hyde park

    Premium Homes logo image

4

    4

    287 sqm

    68,989 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    22,000,000 EGP

    own your i villa super lux best price& prime view

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    279 sqm

    78,853 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    ivilla Fully finished super lux prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    45,614 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    18,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finish I-Villa Roof for Sale in MV Hyde Park

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    305 sqm

    60,655 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    ivilla Fully finished super lux prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    45,614 EGP/sqm