Furnished 2 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 4

96 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse With Roof Chalet For Sale in Amwaj

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    61,417 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time Penthouse For Sale At Amwaj For 8M !!

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    PentHouse For Sale At Amwaj View Pool

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    4,140,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Furnished With ACs - Appliances

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    160 sqm

    25,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse + Roof Furnished For Sale In ( Bianchi )

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Bianchi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • Najm

    Launch price:

    4,570,800 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Royal Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Najm

    2 Beds

  • 9

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    RTM Penthouse finished Lowest Price Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    72,289 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Penthouse – Roof, Fully Furnished

    Beltone logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Biggest Pool Open View Penthouse Amwaj Furnished

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Fully Finished Penthouse in Westown

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Penthouse in Westown SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 211m+Roof 60m Finished +furniture lowest

    Bright logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    211 sqm

    61,611 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse for Sale in Amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment in October plaza Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    chalet with roof For Sale in Amwaj direct on lake

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    62,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    2BR Penthouse | Mangroovy Residence | Finished

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    163,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,750,000 EGP

    Under market price Chalet for Sale in Amwaj

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    61,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,700,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse in Mountain view hyde park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    70,481 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale with Private Roof

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    penthouse with roof for sale in Marassi Blanca

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    185 sqm

    113,513 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse chalet for sale in Kali Coast

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    77,181 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    14,482,729 EGP

    Sea View Penthouse For Sale/Azzurra Sahl Hasheesh

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    115,861 EGP/sqm