Furnished 2 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 3

96 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    penthouse 142m prime loc la vista topaz best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    52,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    4,900,000 EGP

    بينتهاوس بلومار الدوم غرفتين فيو اللاجون بول و بحر

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    39,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Gaia water feature view finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    56,338 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Charming Seaview Penthouse in Fouka Bay Panoramic

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    92,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    2BR Penthouse | Sea View | Fouka Bay

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    88,571 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Penthouse

    12,797,070 EGP

    A premium penthouse in Westown Sodic

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    102,376 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,499,999 EGP

    120m Furnished Penthouse for Sale in La Vista 7

    Circle Realestate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    59,999 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Zayed Dunes Fully Furnished

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Zayed Dunes Furnished ultra superlux

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Karma Residence High-end finishing

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    45,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    penthouse 142m prime loc la vista topaz best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    52,816 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Mountain view Hyde park Penthouse Middle for sale

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse for Sale Mountain View HP

    Homy Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse for Sale Mountain View HP

    Homy Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse for Sale Mountain View HP

    Homy Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse for Sale Mountain View HP

    Homy Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    7,200,000 EGP

    For sale penthouse with roof and pool view

    Premium

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    62,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 250m², two floors, immediate occupancy

    S signature logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    250 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 250m², two floors, immediate occupancy

    S signature logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    250 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale In BLANCA Marassi

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    127,027 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,770,000 EGP

    Most Competitive Price 2-Bed Chalet--Mountain View

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    95,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Penthouse with Private Roof

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,200,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Penthouse for sale direct on lake

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    84,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,495,000 EGP

    Exclusive 2 BR Penthouse with sea and pool view

    Beyoot logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    155 sqm

    99,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Village Gate 5th Settlements

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    211 sqm

    61,611 EGP/sqm