Villas for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 8

505 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    فيلا كواترو للبيع بالمعادي فيو في مدينة الشروق

    Smartex logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    56,053 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Patio 5 East below market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Wissal Compound, View Garden

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    510 sqm

    45,098 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    27,450,000 EGP

    Al Burouj Standalone Villa Garden Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    5

    340 sqm

    80,735 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    28,800,000 EGP

    Villa Fully finished and furnished Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mayfair Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    436 sqm

    66,055 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    استاندالون للبيع في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    50,980 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع في كمبوند فيفينس الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    282 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    استاندالون للبيع في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في كمبوند الباتيو 5 ايست الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    85,308 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    luxury standalone villa +Pool sale at El shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Corner villa for sale in Al Shorouk, ready for imm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    22,000,003 EGP

    One Parcel 4 stand with special equipment for sale

    Momentum logo image

3

    5

    340 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,002 EGP

    One-piece stand with special equipment for sale at

    Momentum logo image

3

    5

    340 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,001 EGP

    One Parcel 4 stand with special equipment for sale

    Momentum logo image

3

    5

    340 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    One Parcel 4 stand with special equipment for sale

    Momentum logo image

3

    5

    340 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    909,180 EGP

    RTM Villa for 21 MILION Cash or 909,180 per Q

4

    4

    234 sqm

    3,885 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa with Good View in El Burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    340 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    6,976,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Ready to move in La Vista compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    269 sqm

    25,933 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,956,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa in Patio 5 East by La Vista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    232 sqm

    21,362 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,700,000 EGP

    استاندالون للبيع في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa twin prime location best price el patio casa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    VIP villa READY TO MOVE NOW in LaVista by 20% DP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    201 sqm

    24,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Delivered villa in EL shorouk 2000 shorouk city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Maadi View, Shorouk City, town

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    286 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    7,940,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone in Al Shurouk By La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    364 sqm

    21,813 EGP/sqm