Villas for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 13

505 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تاون كورنر في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع استاند الون في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    86,274 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مميزه للبيع بكمبوند وادى الربيع الشروق

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,200,000 EGP

    Under market price -villa prime view-ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    67,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,886,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – IVY Compound | 15% Down Payment

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    54,021 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,950,000 EGP

    RTM Villa modern Pay 4,950,000 or cash19,830,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    232 sqm

    21,336 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    7,940,000 EGP

    Class A villa, ready to move in, finished,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    292 sqm

    27,191 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Nakheel Compound

    Buyerside logo image

    Al Nakheel, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    5

    580 sqm

    129,310 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Villa in El Patio 5 East – Semi-Finished – Shorouk

    Golden Vision logo image

3

    4

    202 sqm

    66,831 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    باقل سعر في السوق فيلا للبيع في كومباوند البروج

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    48,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    RTM Villa+ Private G prime location in la vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    232 sqm

    28,017 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Receive RTM APT with high privacy INST in la vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    201 sqm

    24,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,960,000 EGP

    villa town corner with best location and low price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    218 sqm

    27,339 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa town with low price, prime location elpatio5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    214 sqm

    23,364 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale rtm fully finished kitchen

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    340 sqm

    54,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Maadi View, Shorouk City, town

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,100,000 EGP

    get now fully finished open view full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    245 sqm

    16,734 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,100,000 EGP

    4 bed villa, fully Premium finished, ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    243 sqm

    16,872 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Villa 413m belowmarket price inSODIC Delivery2027

4

    4

    413 sqm

    15,254 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Villa 413m belowmarket price inSODIC Delivery2027

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    413 sqm

    15,254 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    23,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Burouj -RTM

4

    4

    340 sqm

    67,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Villa 413m belowmarket price inSODIC Delivery2027

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    413 sqm

    15,254 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Villa 413m belowmarket price inSODIC Delivery2027

4

    4

    413 sqm

    15,254 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع استاند الون في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    villa 340m fully finished ready to move 3 floor

    Smartex logo image

    Life View Villas, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    4

    340 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm