Villas for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 11

505 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    by 50% off villa dp 2milion +12yr install in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    9,433 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa READY TO MOVE - FINISHED - Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    5

    403 sqm

    62,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale Villa open greenery view- Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    390 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,027,967 EGP

    High end finished villa landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    3

    287 sqm

    14,034 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    4.7M Down | RTM a Villa 232m| Minutes from Airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    232 sqm

    20,258 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIP Townhouse + Pool, immediate occupanc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    292 sqm

    27,397 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIP Townhouse + Pool, immediate occupanc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    27,397 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    Move in today villa stunning view opposite airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    214 sqm

    21,962 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,960,000 EGP

    villa town corner with best location and low price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    218 sqm

    27,339 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, Ready to delivery , in patio prime

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    211 sqm

    22,748 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Quattro Villa Prime location with attractive price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    202 sqm

    61,881 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Best price for villa prime location greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    49,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,499,999 EGP

    Landscape View | 450m Villa In El Shorouk Springs

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, El Patio,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa + Garden | Central Park View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    23,414 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,700,000 EGP

    Villa (Townhouse) for Sale in Shorouk City,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    48,928 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في كمبوند فيفنس الشروق بسعر لقطة

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Patio 5 | East El Sherouk

    Beltone logo image

4

    4

    330 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كورنر للبيع في كمبوند سبرينجز الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

5

    6

    330 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mayfair, super lux finishing,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Mayfair Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    376 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,700,000 EGP

    فيلا استاند الون للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Vevins Compound,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa in prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    340 sqm

    69,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,100,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Burouj Delivered Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    61,963 EGP/sqm