Villas for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 5

505 properties
  • 27

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Vevins Compound

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,120,000 EGP

    Double-view villa largest landscape La Vista

    Impact Investments logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    97,204 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Quatro Villa for Sale in Patio 5 East | RTM

    Beltone logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    63,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,600,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 298m for sale from LA vista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    298 sqm

    25,503 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,560,000 EGP

    Villa, big discount ready to move La Vista Shorouk

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    102,288 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 339m Ready To Move | With kitchen - ACs

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    339 sqm

    56,047 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Patio Prime from La vista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    23,414 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Patio 5 East DP 4,800,00

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    232 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    in Patio 5 East Villa RTM from La vista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    300 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    8,600,000 EGP

    Standalone RTM from La vista DP 8,600,000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    332 sqm

    25,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع توين هاوس في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,165,855 EGP

    villa with instalments delivery in 2026 - alburouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    306 sqm

    62,633 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,700,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع استاندالون في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    510 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للايجار توين هاوس في كمبوند فيفينس

    Pylon investment logo image

4

    4

    282 sqm

    51,418 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع استاندالون في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تاون كورنر في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Best price for villa prime location greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    49,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,750,000 EGP

    From owner twin villa Al Burouj rtm fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    5

    373 sqm

    44,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in detached villa, fully finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    6

    510 sqm

    75,490 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Twin house 400m ultra super lux immediate delivery

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,999,999 EGP

    167m Villa (Townhouse) For Sale | Al Burouj

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    29,400,000 EGP

    Villa in El Patio 5 East with low downpayment now!

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    218 sqm

    134,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,520,000 EGP

    Ready villa, largest area at best cash price now!

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    218 sqm

    107,889 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Standalone With Installments Fully Finished

3

    5

    340 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,400,000 EGP

    Own villa at El Patio East with low downpayment!

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    124,545 EGP/sqm