Villas for sale in New Heliopolis Compounds, page 2

110 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    8,600,000 EGP

    A super lux villa with a total contract value of

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,640,000 EGP

    Luxuy Villa Finished 15Y installment Next to Sodic

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    288 sqm

    5,694 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Finished 4BR Villa with ZERO% DP over 12 years !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    247 sqm

    80,971 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    fully finished(0 floor+1st floor+garden 130m+roof)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    2,976 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Fully finished villa with a 64% cash dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    246 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,099,000 EGP

    Own Finished villa near Sodic East &64% discount

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    42,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,758,800 EGP

    Finish Villa for sale + 15Y installments in Talala

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    39,812 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,900,000 EGP

    OwnLuxuryStandAlone Finished-Talala New Heliopolis

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    287 sqm

    55,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,272,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, fully finished, in New Heliopolis,

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    37,783 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa with a garden in Talala a prime location

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    42,168 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone in Talala Over 15 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    5

    288 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,435,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa in Talala Compound, available

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    246 sqm

    13,963 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa with a garden in Talala a prime location

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    42,168 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,699,992 EGP

    Villa VIP view high end finishing installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    166 sqm

    34,337 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,800,000 EGP

    VIP standalone villa, a luxurious palace-style vil

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    288 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 246m Finished Talala | NewHeliopolis

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    246 sqm

    46,747 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    finished 5BR villa in TALALA next to SODIC East

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    248 sqm

    108,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in New Heliopolis15year installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    216 sqm

    8,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,272,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, fully finished, in New Heliopolis,

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    37,783 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,670,000 EGP

    Own a finished villa for 11,670,000 at a special p

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    47,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,640,000 EGP

    special 287m villa finished + nanny room in TALALA

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    287 sqm

    54,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,342,688 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in TALALA

    I-Move logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    5

    288 sqm

    140,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,678,000 EGP

    For 9,678,000 you can own a super deluxe villa

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    240 sqm

    40,325 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished villa at the lowest price

    Remax The Address logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    246 sqm

    138,211 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Finished for the first time n Heliopols

    Remax The Address logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    246 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm