Villas for sale in New Heliopolis Compounds, page 3

116 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    8,758,800 EGP

    Finished Villa for sale over 15YRs next Sodic East

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    39,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    985,000 EGP

    Fully Finished VIlla On 15 Years installements

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    5,794 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    8,100,000 EGP

    Seafront villa with 3 main facades, luxurious hote

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    37,674 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In D5 PrimeLocation ReadyToMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,110,000 EGP

    Finished villa with a 64% discount, installments o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    37,720 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with a 64% cash discount + 15-year

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse with luxurious hotel finishes in front o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    44,047 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    24,043,000 EGP

    فيلا في تلالا هليوبليس مدينة مصر تقسيط علي 15 سنة

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    221 sqm

    108,791 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    8,850,000 EGP

    standalone villa in talala Heliopolis 15y installm

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    40,227 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa, low down payment, 15y plan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    173 sqm

    11,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,950,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse 5bd immediate sale New Heliopolis

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    468 sqm

    16,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,865,000 EGP

    Finish Villa for sale next to Sodic East - Talala

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    246 sqm

    48,231 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,419,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, fully finished, in New Heliopolis,

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    38,668 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale with 64% discount cash

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    55,288 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,419,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, fully finished, in New Heliopolis,

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    38,668 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,100,000 EGP

    Installments over 15y , finished villa in Talala !

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    42,771 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own S-VILLA in Talala View Landscape next to Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    24,489 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,125,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale near Sodic East - DP 1M

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    3,200,000 EGP

    13M discount on finished 3-floor villa, 10yr plan

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    6

    240 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    11,772,000 EGP

    10M discount on finished 3-floor villa, 10yr plan

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    49,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa, low down payment, 15y plan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    173 sqm

    11,560 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,980,203 EGP

    Villa with lowest price in Talala over 15Y

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    102,290 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    28,051,491 EGP

    Villa lowest price with 1M Downpayment over 15yrs

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    133,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,400,000 EGP

    villa, fully finished, in the Talalah compound wit

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    246 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,639,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with a low down payment

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    55,669 EGP/sqm