Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 51

4,721 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    49,570,001 EGP

    Ready to move Villa for sale with installments

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    386 sqm

    128,419 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    610 sqm

    81,967 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    UnderMarket Price for Villa in PalmHillsNewCairo

    Premises logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premises logo image

6

    7+

    690 sqm

    115,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,635,122 EGP

    Ready to move Villa with huge land area for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

5

    5

    386 sqm

    110,453 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,700,000 EGP

    villa for sale at new cairo from palm hills

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    190 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    One of one Villa with Walkout Basement in PHNC

    Premises logo image

7+

    7+

    900 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Golden Square New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    550 sqm

    181,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    prime location-ready to move-open view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    I-Villa for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park garden

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Fully Furnished ,Very Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    540 sqm

    185,185 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,500,000 EGP

    Pk2-Luxury Standalone 720m With Private Pool Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    720 sqm

    63,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Stand alone -Fully Finished With Kitchen

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    360 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa Finished Offer Ramadan Over 12 Years Only 1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    390 sqm

    82,051 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Standalone - With Ac’s- Prime Location

    Remax The Address logo image

5

    3

    900 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    City gate ( opal) Quattro Corner 255 Ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    225 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,264,000 EGP

    I villa roof overlooking standalones and landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    47,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa PK2 Compound Sale

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

4

    3

    287 sqm

    94,076 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Prime Stand Alone Villa in Villette Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    303 sqm

    214,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Swimming pool-prime location-with garden

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    445 sqm

    56,179 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Villa with private garden and pool, 5% down,10year

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    91,891 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa fully finished ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    244 sqm

    258,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,705,040 EGP

    Ready to move Villa with prime location for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    3

    325 sqm

    100,630 EGP/sqm