Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 19

4,678 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Best Priced Villa with DownPayment and Installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    334 sqm

    113,772 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    45,577,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale City Gate Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    325 sqm

    140,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    123,000,000 EGP

    Huge standalone villa with basement and pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bright City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    1,200 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,593,000 EGP

    Villa City Gate Large land area Ready to move 4brs

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    325 sqm

    127,978 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,250,000 EGP

    Best Located Villa Golf view ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    425 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,813,000 EGP

    Villa in City Gate Third row on Golf Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

5

    5

    425 sqm

    110,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,430,000 EGP

    standalone Prime location golden square city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    291 sqm

    128,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone With Acs & Kitchen

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    58,500,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone for Sale in Hyde Park

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    420 sqm

    139,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa in Swan Lake Cairo - offer

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,250 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 705 m in les rois compound _with lowest

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    450 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    26,450,000 EGP

    Stand Alone in Palm Hills Kattameya Extension

    Premium

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    66,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone with pool For Sale in Kattameya Hills

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    817 sqm

    58,751 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone L990m For sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    990 sqm

    50,505 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa in Palm Hills Katameya Extension

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    720 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    720 sqm

    236,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    48,500,000 EGP

    Stand Alone With pool For Sale in Kattameya Hills

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    874 sqm

    55,491 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    37,942,000 EGP

    500m villa for sale in City Gate with installments

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    75,884 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    luxurious Finished Stand Alone For Sale-Les Rois

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    700 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone with pool in Les Rois

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    750 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Villa for Sale in Palm Hills KEX

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

3

    4

    335 sqm

    113,432 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    166,950,000 EGP

    Luxury Lake View Villa for Sale in Lake View

    Premium

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    208,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Villa for Sale in City Gate

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

4

    4

    334 sqm

    92,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE PRICE LUXURY VILLA HIGH END FINISHING .

    MD Signature logo image

7

    6

    512 sqm

    105,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Palm Hills extension Prime location

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

4

    5

    280 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm