Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 170

4,727 properties
  • 27

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa, in Park Central - 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 332m Finished Palm Hills+instal

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    332 sqm

    18,072 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    For quick sale 7 rooms double view, 33% discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    4

    428 sqm

    60,747 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa l For sale l new cairo

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,962,400 EGP

    Villa 757m Lowest price /Quarterly 827K Palm Hills

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    757 sqm

    25,049 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    870,000 EGP

    DP870k=2floor+penthouse+roof+garden+pool-palm hill

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    192 sqm

    4,531 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with Private Garden for sale

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    356 sqm

    162,921 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    31,466,898 EGP

    Villa For Sale Fully Finished Greenery View 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    295 sqm

    106,667 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    standalone villa at Palm Hills Katameya Extension

    Premises logo image

5

    5

    415 sqm

    75,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    700,000 EGP

    Villa Finished+Acs in New Cairo 700,000 Quarterly

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    2,671 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,640,000 EGP

    Townhouse At Lowest Price Next to Zed East +5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ever, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    176 sqm

    49,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer–Standalone Lagoon View Villa

    clear scope logo image

4

    4

    253 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price with PrimeLocation Villa RTM

    Premises logo image

5

    7

    385 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    827,000 EGP

    Villa 757m Lowest price /Quarterly 827K Palm Hills

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    757 sqm

    1,092 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa 445M - Swimming Pool

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    445 sqm

    47,191 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    7BR Villa | Fully Finished | Katameya Hills

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    520 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,900,000 EGP

    Villa in Mountain View iCity New Cairo - Lagoon

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    63,928 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Type M with Lowest Price RTM in PNC

    Premises logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,446,000 EGP

    Exclusive Corner Villa with Garden & Water View

    clear scope logo image

4

    3

    233 sqm

    44,832 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Crescent Walk, New Cairo

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    150,819 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    30,853,000 EGP

    Finished twin house for sale in Z East ora -

    ERE Investments logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    88,151 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,465,000 EGP

    Hot Deal: Garden Villa Telal East Flexible Payment

    clear scope logo image

3

    4

    233 sqm

    40,622 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    79,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale, ready for immediate

    I-Zone logo image

6

    6

    500 sqm

    158,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa in The Valleys - 10 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    155,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner S-Villa for Sale – Shalya, Taj City

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    57,666 EGP/sqm