Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 103

4,727 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale new Cairo lowest DP fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    293 sqm

    255,972 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest finished standalone in Layan Sabbour

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    450 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale fully finished kitchen &ACS over9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    253 sqm

    233,201 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    70,642,409 EGP

    Villa Stand-alone for Sale in Mountain View 1.1

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    6

    350 sqm

    201,835 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    51,500,000 EGP

    LUXURIOUS Standalone Corner Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    773 sqm

    66,623 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,850,000 EGP

    Ready Best-Priced Villa for Sale in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    5

    440 sqm

    72,386 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    74,000,000 EGP

    Installment over 9Y Villa for sale fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    293 sqm

    252,559 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    78,660,000 EGP

    Stand alone for Sale in Palm Hills Core and Shell

    A+ Property logo image

6

    7

    809 sqm

    97,231 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Villa READY TO MOVE with Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

6

    7

    810 sqm

    24,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    MV icity -Under Market Price Standalone 420m sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer, Prime Villa Double View For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    405 sqm

    96,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,900,000 EGP

    4-Bedrooms Quattro For Sale Prime Location In CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    97,966 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villette-Fully Finished LV Villa700m+Kitchen & ACs

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,900,000 EGP

    4-Bedrooms Quattro For Sale Prime Location In CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    295 sqm

    97,966 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,160,000 EGP

    One-Story Villa for Sale in iCity + Penthouse

    Beltone logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    95,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    DP 7M Biggest villa in origami GOLF VIEW location

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    120,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    standalone biggest land installments over 9 years

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Triangle, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    460 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    low price Villa 516m Ready to move under price now

    Bright logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    516 sqm

    62,015 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,900,000 EGP

    4-Bedrooms Quattro For Sale Prime Location In CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    295 sqm

    97,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer in zed east villa for sale with 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    253 sqm

    229,249 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,771,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone for Sale in Mountain View 1.1

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    136,356 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    56,203,000 EGP

    Ready Villa Standalone for Sale Mountain View 1.1

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    385 sqm

    145,981 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in CITY GATE {ديار القطريه }

    Sky Home logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    325 sqm

    113,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Layan Compound

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    375 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone For Sale View Landscape Semi Finished

    A+ Property logo image

5

    5

    620 sqm

    82,258 EGP/sqm