Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 56

4,413 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale in PHC very special location

    Real Vision logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    385 sqm

    103,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Hyde Park compound

    Escan Group logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    622 sqm

    80,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move Quattro Villa with Penthouse

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    83,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone Villa At PHNC Best Price

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    440 sqm

    71,590 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Below market price villa ready prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    495 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Villa At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    680 sqm

    77,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Standalone Villa Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Standalone Villa Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

6

    5

    680 sqm

    77,205 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,259,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Nearest Delivery In New Cairo 10%DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    13,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale at mountain view i city new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    villa prime location for sale palm hills new cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    7

    504 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    LAST STANDALONE VILLA FOR SALE , PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    495 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa Fully Finished RTM at stone park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,840,000 EGP

    High End finishing Luxury V Behiend AUC New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    236 sqm

    7,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    RTM I villa for sale at mountain view hyde park

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

6

    4

    305 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    92,910,000 EGP

    One Story Villa 1st rOw On the Golf in City Gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    565 sqm

    164,442 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Mountain View 1

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    243,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Ready To Move New Cairo Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    4

    600 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    villa 465 m prime location fully finished for sale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    465 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    18,100,000 EGP

    Palm Hills New Cairo Stand Alone Open View

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    338 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    villa 230m for sale at new cairo in stone park

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    235 sqm

    11,063 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    54,900,000 EGP

    Special Standalone Villa 376m-Prime Location-Layan

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    376 sqm

    146,010 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    villa with Basement for sale in Lake view boutique

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    623 sqm

    69,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,900,000 EGP

    Delivered Standalone villa with Golf view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    326 sqm

    110,122 EGP/sqm