Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 158

4,468 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Large Villa with basement for sale in sodic villet

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    650 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    The Largest Villa READY TO MOVE with Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    575 sqm

    57,391 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    62,577,000 EGP

    750m detached villa for sale in City Gate

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    755 sqm

    82,883 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in ZED East – Fully Finished

    Beltone logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    286 sqm

    202,797 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Town house Corner for sale at Mountain View

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    282 sqm

    88,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    425 sqm

    112,941 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    24,115,000 EGP

    Villa resale in City Gate - with facilities

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    5

    400 sqm

    60,287 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Prime Quattro Villa for Sale in City Gate

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

4

    4

    254 sqm

    78,740 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    41,451,000 EGP

    470m villa for sale in City Gate - ready to move

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    5

    477 sqm

    86,899 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 750 m ready to move direct on North 90th St

    Strive Reality logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    750 sqm

    49,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 285m – Water View – Ready Move

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    143,859 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Premium Standalone Type D in Palm Hills

6

    5

    440 sqm

    65,909 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    48,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mivida very prime location

    Premises logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    183,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل-اقل سعر في الماركت و لوكيشن تحفه استلام فوري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 332m Finished Palm Hills+instal

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    332 sqm

    15,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin House READY TO MOVE very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    311 sqm

    67,524 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    45,500,000 EGP

    Villa standalone for sale in Mivida ready to move

    Premises logo image

4

    3

    255 sqm

    178,431 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    Very prime location large villa for sale villette

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    450 sqm

    173,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    38,084,530 EGP

    Resale View Landscape Villa in City Gate -

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    5

    477 sqm

    79,841 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    3BR Villa | Semi-Finished | City Gate

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    4

    325 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale in Mivida and large villa

    Premises logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,900,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone Delivered City Gate New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    5

    334 sqm

    89,520 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 325M for Sale in City Gate

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

3

    4

    325 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Palm Hills New Cairo on view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    518 sqm

    84,942 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Prime Quattro Villa for Sale in City Gate

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

3

    4

    256 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm