Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 152

4,468 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Twin House READY TO MOVE with Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    81,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime location Under Market Price

    All 90 logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    806 sqm

    55,831 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    locationprimeLuxury villa bestviewfor sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Twin House fully finished with AC's lowest price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Ultra modern villa 355 m with pool for sale mivida

    City One logo image

4

    4

    355 sqm

    126,760 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    60,900,000 EGP

    Prime Twinhouse for sale in mivida with pool

    ERE logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    169,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready 185m town Suez Rd lowest price easy plan

4

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa+ Landscape View In palm Hills |Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    520 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Palm Hills Special Price over 10 y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

4

    5

    287 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,700,000 EGP

    Resale | Standalone Prime View | RTM Deal Hot Deal

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    77,674 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa in first Settlement in Swan Lake DP 5

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    388 sqm

    12,886 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,243,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone at Riviera heights 596m

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Riviera heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    3

    596 sqm

    85,978 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in MV icity NewCairo prime location

    The Avenue Properties logo image

3

    5

    245 sqm

    134,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Fully Finished Installments 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    265 sqm

    132,075 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished 356m Prime Location In Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    356 sqm

    162,921 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    15-year interest-free installments spacious layout

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready 185m town Suez Rd lowest price easy plan

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in Les Rois prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    600 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone villa for sale at shouyfat

    Home Realtors logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready 185m town Suez Rd lowest price easy plan

4

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    12 Years Installments 0% Down Payment Hot Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    160 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    villa for sale in mountain view icity new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    280 sqm

    16,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    lowest price40%off Radytomove villa Vib newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The MarQ, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 461m in Palm Hills DP 4

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    461 sqm

    8,676 EGP/sqm